This page requires a password to view.

Upcoming Events Hide

  • 31
    May

    Ministry of Education Teacher Only Day

    view
    31
    May

    Shakespeare Nationals Trip

    Wellington view
    1
    Jun

    Shakespeare Nationals Trip

    Wellington view
    2
    Jun

    Shakespeare Nationals Trip

    Wellington view
    3
    Jun

    King's Birthday

    view
    3
    Jun

    Shakespeare Nationals Trip

    Wellington view
    4
    Jun

    PhotoLife: Sports and Cultural Photos

    Auditorium view
    6
    Jun

    Lantern Procession

    Y13 Students, Staff and Alumnae view
    6
    Jun

    Y7/8 Football - Inter Zones

    Seddon Fields view
    6
    Jun

    Y11 Drama Trip

    Te Pou Theatre, Henderson view
    6
    Jun

    Y12 Kaati Day

    Massey University view
    7
    Jun

    Feast of the Sacred Heart

    Auditorium view
    9
    Jun

    Swimming - AKSS Individual Championships

    Westwave, Auckland view
    9
    Jun

    Cycling - AKSS Points Race

    Pukekohe Raceway view
    9
    Jun

    Dance Showcase Performance

    Auditorium view
    10
    Jun

    Y12 Retreats: 12JEN and 12MCL

    Chapel and Parlour view
    11
    Jun

    Duathlon - AKSS

    Ambury Farm view
    11
    Jun

    Auckland Interschool Senior French Quiz

    St Mary's College view
    11
    Jun

    Y12 Retreats: 12BRT and 12JIN

    Chapel and Parlour view
    12
    Jun

    Father/Daughter Breakfast

    Auditorium view
    12
    Jun

    Y11 History Trip - Miniejean Brown Trickey Talk

    Auckland Girls Grammar view
    12
    Jun

    Y12 Retreats: 12ATC and 12CAM

    Chapel and Parlour view
    13
    Jun

    Father/Daughter Breakfast

    Auditorium view
    13
    Jun

    Y7 P/T/S Interviews

    Centennial Building view
    14
    Jun

    Y12 Retreats: 12BRE

    Chapel and Parlour view
    14 - 21
    Jun

    Baradene Giving Week

    view
    15 - 16
    Jun

    Cross Country - NZSS

    Christchurch view
    16
    Jun

    Cycling - TTT #3

    Aka Aka view
    17
    Jun

    Y8 Retreats: 8BEE and 8GLV

    Chapel and D303 view
    18
    Jun

    Orienteering - AKSS Individuals

    TBC view
    18
    Jun

    Y10 Chinese Trip

    Pearl Garden Restaurant, Newmarket view
    18
    Jun

    Y8 Retreats: 8BLN and 8MCF

    Chapel and D303 view
    19
    Jun

    Spanish Trip Meeting

    Music Foyer view
    19
    Jun

    Y8 Retreats: 8KEN and 8SPO

    Chapel and D303 view
    20
    Jun

    Skiing - AKSS

    Snow Planet view
    20
    Jun

    Learning Centre Trip

    Aotea Centre view
    21
    Jun

    Y8 Retreats: 8FLA and 8FUL

    Chapel and D303 view
    21
    Jun

    5 Year Reunion

    O'Neill Gallery - Barat view
    21 - 23
    Jun

    Water Polo - Winterfest

    view
    23
    Jun

    Ultimate Frisbee - Snr Girls Champs

    Bruce Pulman view
    23
    Jun

    Sport Climbing - Top Rope/Speed series

    Vertical Adventures view
    24
    Jun

    Y7/8 Hockey - EZ

    Lloyd Elsmore, Pakuranga view
    27
    Jun

    Matariki Liturgy and Breakfast

    Chapel then Atrium view
    27
    Jun

    APS Programme - AUT Visit

    AUT Millenium view
    28
    Jun

    Matariki

    view
    View full School Calendar